$699,788Est. Home Value
1737 E Manhatton Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
- 3.67 baths |
- 3,131 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 0 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 3131 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3.67
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11156 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2712.08
- Market Value: $699788
- Land Value: $106400
- Improvement Value: $425900
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-29