$168,071Est. Home Value
2657 E Silk Oak Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 780 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$215/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 780 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 933 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $448.64
- Market Value: $168071
- Land Value: $40300
- Improvement Value: $161200
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-04