$385,175Est. Home Value

10234 W Hammond Ln, Tolleson, AZ 85353

  • 2.67 baths |
  • 1,529 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 9 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 0 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 1529 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2.67
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 4950 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2015.62
  • Market Value: $385175
  • Land Value: $63500
  • Improvement Value: $254200
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-07-11