$364,634Est. Home Value
9644 W Cordes Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
- 3 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,766 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1766 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1559.08
- Market Value: $364634
- Land Value: $62900
- Improvement Value: $251900
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-28