$263,356Est. Home Value
1040 N 362nd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
- 3 beds
- 1,568 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.41 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $936.52
- Market Value: $263356
- Land Value: $95900
- Improvement Value: $48303
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-03