$436,646Est. Home Value
1240 E Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85719
- 3 baths |
- 2,011 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$217/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2011 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5287 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3370.52
- Market Value: $436646
- Last Sale Date: 2007-06-25