$93,254Est. Home Value
1620 N Wilmot Rd Unit F231, Tucson, AZ 85712
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$139/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $419.38
- Market Value: $93254
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-20