$95,000Est. Home Value

1624 W Coralbrooke Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

  • 1,456 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2002
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $65/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 4792 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1070.69
  • Market Value: $95000
  • Land Value: $50000
  • Improvement Value: $45000
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-03-05