$486,791Est. Home Value

1724 N Spanish Moss Ave, Tucson, AZ 85715

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,297 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1998
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $212/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2297 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 12412 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3638.62
  • Market Value: $486791
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-01-06