$456,686Est. Home Value
2028 E 8th St, Tucson, AZ 85719
- 1 bath |
- 1,331 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1936
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$343/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1936 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1331 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1936
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6933 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2054.28
- Market Value: $456686