$183,745Est. Home Value
246 E President St, Tucson, AZ 85714
- 1 bath |
- 768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$239/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6743 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $855.57
- Market Value: $183745
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-18