$256,745Est. Home Value
3108 N Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719
- 2 baths |
- 1,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9281 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1814.34
- Market Value: $256745
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-25