$456,537Est. Home Value
3478 E Bunell St, Tucson, AZ 85716
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,511 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$302/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1511 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7792 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3849.92
- Market Value: $456537
- Last Sale Date: 2016-10-06