$295,150Est. Home Value
38869 S Casual Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,709 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1709 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4657 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2141.68
- Market Value: $295150
- Land Value: $27945
- Improvement Value: $257205
- Last Sale Date: 2017-09-15