$351,460Est. Home Value
38965 S Tranquil Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
- 1,532 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1532 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4366 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2234.26
- Market Value: $351460
- Land Value: $78589
- Improvement Value: $229933
- Last Sale Date: 2007-11-19