$229,236Est. Home Value
4037 S Queen Palm Dr, Tucson, AZ 85730
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 881 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 881 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $725.13
- Market Value: $229236
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-06