$911,025Est. Home Value
5289 N Via Sempreverde, Tucson, AZ 85750
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,950 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$467/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1950 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3787.53
- Market Value: $911025
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-12