$1,345,174Est. Home Value

6001 E San Marino, Tucson, AZ 85715

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,874 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1968
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $347/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1968 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3874 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 11
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 28690 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8386.77
  • Market Value: $1345174
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-06-20