$863,818Est. Home Value
6070 W Desert Marigold Ln, Tucson, AZ 85742
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$512/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5150.76
- Market Value: $863818
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-29