$302,333Est. Home Value

6172 S Antrim Loop, Tucson, AZ 85706

  • 1,842 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $164/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1842 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2561.61
  • Market Value: $302333
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-14