$73,040Est. Home Value
655 W 42nd St, Tucson, AZ 85713
- 1,150 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$64/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1150 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $557.88
- Market Value: $73040
- Land Value: $44000
- Improvement Value: $29040
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-04