$1,087,205Est. Home Value

6701 N Avenida de las Palazas, Tucson, AZ 85750

  • 4 baths |
  • 3,501 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1991
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $311/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1991 and has 0 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3501 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 37729 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6324.33
  • Market Value: $1087205