$414,156Est. Home Value

6712 E Via Arroyo Largo, Tucson, AZ 85756

  • 2,633 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $157/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2633 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3414.62
  • Market Value: $414156
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-02-28