$325,550Est. Home Value
6783 S Thimbleberry Rd, Tucson, AZ 85756
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,899 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1899 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10339 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2266.97
- Market Value: $325550
- Last Sale Date: 2019-07-30