$128,050Est. Home Value

7242 S Westover Ave, Tucson, AZ 85746

  • 624 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1971
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $205/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1971 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 624 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.03 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1385.11
  • Market Value: $128050
  • Land Value: $72000
  • Improvement Value: $56050
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-30