$259,647Est. Home Value
7271 S Camino Alegre, Tucson, AZ 85746
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,424 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11239 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1486.91
- Market Value: $259647
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-19