$269,279Est. Home Value
8177 S Via Elemental, Tucson, AZ 85747
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,118 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4501 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1959.67
- Market Value: $269279
- Last Sale Date: 2009-07-31