$392,229Est. Home Value
8665 N Johnny Miller Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,240 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$316/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1240 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3211.94
- Market Value: $392229
- Last Sale Date: 2019-01-24