$570,363Est. Home Value
9045 N Shannon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85742
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,225 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$256/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2225 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4125.76
- Market Value: $570363
- Last Sale Date: 2005-06-27