$355,143Est. Home Value
9907 N Longford Dr, Tucson, AZ 85742
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,380 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1380 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8828 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2836.41
- Market Value: $355143
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-12