$375,195Est. Home Value
10314 S Pantano Knolls Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,879 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1879 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2724.32
- Market Value: $375195
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-27