$356,570Est. Home Value
12718 E Red Iron Trl, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,289 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2289 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5086 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3573.41
- Market Value: $356570
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-19