$391,249Est. Home Value
14260 E Placita Lago Verde, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4911.57
- Market Value: $391249
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-07