$568,457Est. Home Value
16935 S Vanilla Orchid Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 baths |
- 2,335 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$243/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2335 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10626 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5475.9
- Market Value: $568457
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-19