$470,707Est. Home Value
17226 S Azure Sky Trl, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,954 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1954 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 25137 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3784.98
- Market Value: $470707
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-03