$1,062,237Est. Home Value
18361 S Camino Chuboso, Vail, AZ 85641
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,254 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4254 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6725.98
- Market Value: $1062237
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-26