$159,290Est. Home Value
18565 S Sonoita Hwy, Vail, AZ 85641
Single-Family Home
Built in 2026
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2026 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2026
- Lot Size: 29.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $159290
- Land Value: $88500
- Improvement Value: $70790