$937,214Est. Home Value
18209 W North Ct, Waddell, AZ 85355
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,799 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$247/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3799 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.26 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4070.56
- Market Value: $937214
- Land Value: $150200
- Improvement Value: $601100
- Last Sale Date: 2024-02-27