$809,856Est. Home Value

9608 N 184th Ln, Waddell, AZ 85355

  • 4 baths |
  • 4,350 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $186/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4350 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9077 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2478.02
  • Market Value: $809856
  • Land Value: $107300
  • Improvement Value: $429400
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-08-02