$487,971Est. Home Value

630 S 333rd Ave, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

  • 5 beds |
  • 3.33 baths |
  • 2,800 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $174/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 5 bedrooms and 3.33 bathrooms with approximately 2800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3.33
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1306.54
  • Market Value: $487971
  • Land Value: $97300
  • Improvement Value: $389200
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-17