$351,503Est. Home Value
660 N Madison St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,156 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$304/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1156 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 14270 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1090.02
- Market Value: $351503
- Land Value: $60700
- Improvement Value: $242900
- Last Sale Date: 2015-04-09