$365,638Est. Home Value
20532 W Jomax Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 768 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$476/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 768 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.19 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $396.98
- Market Value: $365638
- Land Value: $78800
- Improvement Value: $7607
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-31