$403,633Est. Home Value
21333 W Sleepy Ranch Rd, Wittmann, AZ 85361
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,436 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$281/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1971.3
- Market Value: $403633
- Land Value: $71100
- Improvement Value: $284400
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-20