$586,485Est. Home Value
28810 Conejo View Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 930 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$631/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 930 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 4.84 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7128.55
- Market Value: $586485
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-26