$940,538Est. Home Value

580 W Main St Apt 323, Alhambra, CA 91801

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,014 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $467/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 15 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2014 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Lot Size: 2.11 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10339.97
  • Market Value: $940538
  • Last Sale Date: 2010-07-16