$597,710Est. Home Value
121 Abbeywood Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 918 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$651/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 918 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 646 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2702.48
- Market Value: $597710
- Last Sale Date: 2010-01-26