$681,146Est. Home Value
84 Carlsbad Ln, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 918 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$742/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 918 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1879.6
- Market Value: $681146
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-31