$961,550Est. Home Value
4520 El Prieto Rd, Altadena, CA 91001
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,724 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$558/sqft
Sold 28 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1724 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1960
- Lot Size: 12821 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2318.87
- Market Value: $961550
- Last Sale Date: 1997-12-04