$1,234,875Est. Home Value
689 E Woodbury Rd, Altadena, CA 91001
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,700 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1923
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$726/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1923 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1700 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1923
- Lot Size: 11279 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10433.36
- Market Value: $1234875
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-22