$1,027,042Est. Home Value
121 S Connie Cir, Anaheim, CA 92806
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,133 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$482/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2133 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1307.02
- Market Value: $1027042
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-29